Nix Cadet

Nix
Nickname: Nix (Никс)
Name: Алексей
Specialization: rifleman
Date of Birth: 09.06.1983
In action since: 2011

Поощрения:

поощрений не имеет

Взыскания:

дисциплинарных взысканий не имеет
TOP