Gavr Cadet

Gavr
Nickname: Gavr (Гавр)
Name: Александр
Specialization: rifleman
Date of Birth: 17.11.1986
In action since: 2014

Поощрения:

поощрений не имеет

Взыскания:

дисциплинарных взысканий не имеет
TOP